Olive Extract B acid

Olive Extract B acid

No review yet. Write Review
Regular price ₦5,900.00

Product Type :

5g
-
+
in stock SOLD OUT
DESCRIPTION: 
Olive extract B acid is a high quality active that acts as an anti-inflammatory, protecting, regenerating, firming and healing agent. It is derived from olive fruit. It shows re-densification, reparation and improvement in the morphology of the skin. Moreover, it provides cellular rejuvenation, increased skin thickness, face redefinition and longevity. It softens imperfections and treats mature, damaged, photoaged and thin skin. It reduces the production of anti-inflammatory cytokines and shows NRU & ROS cellular protection. Olive extract is used to formulate skin care products.

  • Protective Agents
  • Regenerating / Revitalizing Agents
  • Healing Agents
  • Anti-inflammatories
  • Firming Agents / Botox-like
  • densifying effect
  • long-lasting
  • bio-based
  • protections
  • softness
INCI Name Olive Extract

Use Level
0.2%
top
Added To Cart :
Add To Cart Failed :
prouduct successfully added to wishlist !