Laurocapram / Azone oil

Laurocapram / Azone oil

No review yet. Write Review
Regular price ₦3,300.00

Product Type : penetra

Sorry! Our Laurocapram / Azone oil is currently sold out.

Want to be notified when it becomes available again? Simply register your interest and we'll send you a message when it does.

50mls
-
+
in stock SOLD OUT

Laurocapram also known as azone is a high potency skin penetration enhancer.

1.In the cosmetic industry, using the concentration of Azone 0.1-1%, 0.5-5% concentration used for the preparation of a variety of lotions, emulsions, cream, ointment,etc.. 
2.Azone can be widely used in cosmetics, such as freckle cream, sunscreen, etc

top
Added To Cart :
Add To Cart Failed :
prouduct successfully added to wishlist !