Frankincense floral water

TIDESMARK

Frankincense floral water

16 In Stock

Size :
-
+
₦1,500.00
Botanical Name: Boswellia Carteri This floral water has a very pleasant aroma and is produced from Olibanum gum in Somalia. Uses: Hydrosols make great toners and cleansers. It is used in the treatment of hyperpigmentation and stretchmarks. It is widely used in Skin and Hair care.


Botanical Name: Boswellia Carteri
This floral water has a very pleasant aroma and is produced from Olibanum gum in Somalia.

Uses: Hydrosols make great toners and cleansers. It is used in the treatment of hyperpigmentation and stretchmarks. It is widely used in Skin and Hair care.